Hylocereus minutiflorus

Hylocereus > Hylocereus minutiflorus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Hylocereus minutiflorus
Synonyms:
Wilmattea minutiflora.


There are 1 Hylocereus minutiflorus in the collections:
Colección de Yukizu-Sama - 2011-10-31





Contact