Hylocereus monacanthus

Hylocereus > Hylocereus monacanthus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Hylocereus monacanthus
Synonyms:
Cereus monacanthus.


There are 0 Hylocereus monacanthus in the collections:





Contact