Hylocereus ocamponis

Hylocereus > Hylocereus ocamponis


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Hylocereus ocamponis
Synonyms:
Cereus ocamponis.


There are 0 Hylocereus ocamponis in the collections:





Contact