Hylocereus purpusii

Hylocereus > Hylocereus purpusii


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Hylocereus purpusii
Synonyms:
Cereus purpusii.


There are 0 Hylocereus purpusii in the collections:





Contact