Hylocereus stenopterus

Hylocereus > Hylocereus stenopterus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Hylocereus stenopterus
Synonyms:
Cereus stenopterus.


There are 0 Hylocereus stenopterus in the collections:





Contact