Jasminocereus thouarsii

Jasminocereus > Jasminocereus thouarsii

Fotografía tomada por Marimar

Fotografía tomada por Marimar


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Jasminocereus thouarsii
Synonyms:
Jasminocereus howellii, Jasminocereus howellii var. delicatus.


There are 1 Jasminocereus thouarsii in the collections:
Colección de Marimar - 2013-03-07





Contact