Rhipsalis crenata

Rhipsalis > Rhipsalis crenata

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


  
Scientific name:
Rhipsalis crenata
Synonyms:
Hariota crenata, Lepismium crenatum, Pfeiffera crenata.


There are 2 Rhipsalis crenata in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de MayteDenia





Contact