Rhipsalis lorentziana

Rhipsalis > Rhipsalis lorentziana


  
Scientific name:
Rhipsalis lorentziana
Synonyms:
Lepismium lorentzianum.


There are 2 Rhipsalis lorentziana in the collections:
Colección de celiasl - 2009-05-18 Colección de celiasl - 2009-11-27





Contact