Lepismium lumbricoides

Lepismium > Lepismium lumbricoides


  
Scientific name:
Lepismium lumbricoides
Synonyms:
Cereus lumbricoides, Ophiorhipsalis lumbricoides, Rhipsalis leucorhaphis, Rhipsalis loefgrenii, Rhipsalis lumbricoides, Rhipsalis novaesii, Rhipsalis sarmentacea.


There are 0 Lepismium lumbricoides in the collections:





Contact