Lepismium micranthum

Lepismium > Lepismium micranthum


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Lepismium micranthum
Synonyms:
Acanthorhipsalis micrantha, Cereus micranthus, Lymanbensonia micrantha, Rhipsalis asperula.


There are 0 Lepismium micranthum in the collections:





Contact