Rhipsalis paranganiensis

Rhipsalis > Rhipsalis paranganiensis

Fotografía tomada por Raffaello


  
Scientific name:
Rhipsalis paranganiensis
Synonyms:
Acanthorhipsalis paranganiensis, Lepismium paranganiense, Nothorhipsalis paranganiensis.


There are 1 Rhipsalis paranganiensis in the collections:
Colección de Raffaello - 2011-06-24





Contact