Lepismium warmingianum

Lepismium > Lepismium warmingianum


  
Scientific name:
Lepismium warmingianum
Synonyms:
Rhipsalis linearis, Rhipsalis warmingiana.


There are 0 Lepismium warmingianum in the collections:





Contact