Leptocereus paniculatus

Leptocereus > Leptocereus paniculatus


  
Scientific name:
Leptocereus paniculatus
Synonyms:
Cereus paniculatus, Neoabbottia paniculata.


There are 0 Leptocereus paniculatus in the collections:





Contact