Maihuenia > Maihuenia poeppigii

Fotografía tomada por cesarschuster
Fotografía tomada por cesarschuster


Fotografía tomada por cesarschuster
Fotografía tomada por cesarschuster


Fotografía tomada por cesarschuster
Fotografía tomada por cesarschuster



Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Maihuenia poeppigii
Synonyms:
Maihuenia philippi, Opuntia maihuen, Opuntia poeppigii, Pereskia philippi, Pereskia poeppigii.


There are 1 Maihuenia poeppigii in the collections:
Collecion de cesarschuster

^

Contacto