Mammillaria dioica subsp. angelensis

Mammillaria > Mammillaria dioica subsp. angelensis

Fotografía tomada por chika-mundo

Fotografía tomada por chika-mundo


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria dioica subsp. angelensis
Synonyms:
Mammillaria angelensis.


There are 1 Mammillaria dioica subsp. angelensis in the collections:
Collecion de chika-mundo





Contact