Mammillaria aureilanata

Mammillaria > Mammillaria aureilanata

Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus

Fotografía tomada por quique

Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Mammillaria schwarzii
Mammillaria schwarzii
  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria aureilanata
Synonyms:
Mammillaria cephalophora.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus

Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus

Fotografía tomada por quique



There are 7 Mammillaria aureilanata in the collections:
Collecion de Phytomx Collecion de because Collecion de quique Collecion de antoniajesus Collecion de Avonia
Collecion de afma Collecion de Huitzik





Contact