Mammillaria blossfeldiana

Mammillaria > Mammillaria blossfeldiana

Fotografía tomada por antonia

Fotografía tomada por antonia

Fotografía tomada por antonia


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Mammillaria albicans subsp. fraileana
Mammillaria albicans subsp. fraileana
Mammillaria hutchisoniana
Mammillaria hutchisoniana
Mammillaria duoformis
Mammillaria duoformis
  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria blossfeldiana
Synonyms:
Mammillaria blossfeldiana var. shurliana.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por antonia

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V



There are 18 Mammillaria blossfeldiana in the collections:
Collecion de Emilio V Collecion de kuky Collecion de Avonia Collecion de antonia Collecion de Avonia
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de because Collecion de Bamba Collecion de SORO Collecion de capitanbeto
Collecion de afma Collecion de antonia Collecion de Marimar Collecion de quique Collecion de trebes11
Collecion de trebes11 Collecion de Luife Collecion de antonia





Contact