Mammillaria capensis

Mammillaria > Mammillaria capensis

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria capensis
Synonyms:
Neomammillaria capensis.


There are 1 Mammillaria capensis in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia





Contact