Mammillaria carretii

Mammillaria > Mammillaria carretii

Fotografía tomada por necros89

Fotografía tomada por necros89


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria carretii
Synonyms:
Neomammillaria saffordii.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por necros89



There are 1 Mammillaria carretii in the collections:
Collecion de necros89





Contact