Mammillaria cerralboa

Mammillaria > Mammillaria cerralboa


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria cerralboa
Synonyms:
Mammillaria armillata subsp. cerralboa, Neomammillaria cerralboa.


There are 1 Mammillaria cerralboa in the collections:
Collecion de Kriptonita





Contact