Mammillaria dioica

Mammillaria > Mammillaria dioica


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria dioica
Synonyms:
Mammillaria dioica var. incerta, Mammillaria fordii, Mammillaria incerta.


There are 0 Mammillaria dioica in the collections:





Contact