Coryphantha salm-dyckiana

Coryphantha > Coryphantha salm-dyckiana

Fotografía tomada por Play-Ospilos

Fotografía tomada por Play-Ospilos

Fotografía tomada por Play-Ospilos


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Coryphantha pallida
Coryphantha pallida
  
Scientific name:
Coryphantha salm-dyckiana
Synonyms:
Coryphantha salm-dyckiana var. brunnea.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por biznago24

Fotografía tomada por biznago24



There are 3 Coryphantha salm-dyckiana in the collections:
Collecion de biznago24 Collecion de Play-Ospilos Collecion de brujo





Contact