Mammillaria erythrosperma

Mammillaria > Mammillaria erythrosperma

Fotografía tomada por kuky

Fotografía tomada por kuky

Fotografía tomada por kuky


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Mammillaria zeilmanniana
Mammillaria zeilmanniana
  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria erythrosperma
Synonyms:
Neomammillaria multiformis.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por kuky

Fotografía tomada por kuky

Fotografía tomada por kuky



There are 5 Mammillaria erythrosperma in the collections:
Collecion de kuky Collecion de kuky Collecion de vitin Collecion de Duke_28 Collecion de trebes11





Contact