Mammillaria dioica ssp. estebanensis

Mammillaria > Mammillaria dioica ssp. estebanensis


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria dioica ssp. estebanensis
Synonyms:
Mammillaria angelensis var. estebanensis, Mammillaria estebanensis.


There are 0 Mammillaria dioica ssp. estebanensis in the collections:





Contact