Mammillaria evermanniana

Mammillaria > Mammillaria evermanniana

Fotografía tomada por Marimar


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria evermanniana
Synonyms:
Neomammillaria evermanniana.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Marimar

Fotografía tomada por Marimar

Fotografía tomada por Marimar



There are 1 Mammillaria evermanniana in the collections:
Collecion de Marimar





Contact