Mammillaria dixanthocentron ssp. flavicentra

Mammillaria > Mammillaria dixanthocentron ssp. flavicentra


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Parodia schwebsiana
Parodia schwebsiana
  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria dixanthocentron ssp. flavicentra
Synonyms:
Mammillaria dixanthocentron var. flavicentra, Mammillaria flavicentra.


There are 1 Mammillaria dixanthocentron ssp. flavicentra in the collections:
Collecion de biznago24





Contact