Mammillaria guerreronis

Mammillaria > Mammillaria guerreronis

Fotografía tomada por Raffaello

Fotografía tomada por Fer Torres

Fotografía tomada por Raffaello


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Mammillaria spinosissima ssp. spinosissima
Mammillaria spinosissima ssp. spinosissima
Mammillaria nunezii ssp. bella
Mammillaria nunezii ssp. bella
Mammillaria nunezii
Mammillaria nunezii
  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria guerreronis
Synonyms:
Neomammillaria guerreronis.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por necros89

Fotografía tomada por necros89

Fotografía tomada por Raffaello



There are 9 Mammillaria guerreronis in the collections:
Collecion de necros89 Collecion de Fer Torres Collecion de MayteDenia Collecion de margim02 Collecion de MayteDenia
Collecion de Play-Ospilos Collecion de pachec0x Collecion de biznago24 Collecion de Raffaello





Contact