Mammillaria haageana ssp haageana

Mammillaria > Mammillaria haageana ssp haageana

Fotografía tomada por Duke_28

Fotografía tomada por mizar

Fotografía tomada por mizar


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Mammillaria hahniana ssp. bravoae
Mammillaria hahniana ssp. bravoae
  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria haageana ssp haageana
Synonyms:
Mammillaria donatii, Mammillaria dyckiana, Mammillaria kunthii.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Duke_28



There are 5 Mammillaria haageana ssp haageana in the collections:
Collecion de mizar Collecion de zamora Collecion de Duke_28 Collecion de Auk77 Collecion de el-tio-carlos





Contact