Mammillaria hahniana ssp. bravoae

Mammillaria > Mammillaria hahniana ssp. bravoae

Fotografía tomada por antonia

Fotografía tomada por antonia

Fotografía tomada por antonia


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Mammillaria hahniana
Mammillaria hahniana

Mammillaria barbata

Mammillaria isotensis
  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria hahniana ssp. bravoae
Synonyms:
Mammillaria bravoae.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por marcoantonio10

Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo



There are 26 Mammillaria hahniana ssp. bravoae in the collections:
Collecion de marvin Collecion de DALSANTOS Collecion de maquiavelo Collecion de Tulio Collecion de Lauthom
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de because Collecion de ferdyfg Collecion de D.Polo Collecion de antoniajesus
Collecion de antonia Collecion de D.Polo Collecion de marcoantonio10 Collecion de kuky Collecion de Xixu
Collecion de Luisiana Collecion de pincho-andaluz Collecion de nikomind Collecion de claudiamoro Collecion de Lazaro
Collecion de Salvador Collecion de quique Collecion de opelinski Collecion de quique Collecion de quique
Collecion de margim02





Contact