Mammillaria jaliscana

Mammillaria > Mammillaria jaliscana

Fotografía tomada por marcoantonio10

Fotografía tomada por marcoantonio10


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria jaliscana
Synonyms:
Mammillaria fuscohamata, Neomammillaria jaliscana.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Ruben Baeza

Fotografía tomada por Ruben Baeza

Fotografía tomada por Ruben Baeza



There are 2 Mammillaria jaliscana in the collections:
Collecion de marcoantonio10 Collecion de Ruben Baeza





Contact