Mammillaria fittkaui subsp. limonensis

Mammillaria > Mammillaria fittkaui subsp. limonensis


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria fittkaui subsp. limonensis
Synonyms:
Mammillaria limonensis.


There are 0 Mammillaria fittkaui subsp. limonensis in the collections:





Contact