Mammillaria magallanii

Mammillaria > Mammillaria magallanii

Fotografía tomada por maya

Fotografía tomada por maya


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria magallanii
Synonyms:
Mammillaria lasiacantha subsp. magallanii.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Huitzik

Fotografía tomada por Huitzik



There are 2 Mammillaria magallanii in the collections:
Collecion de maya Collecion de Huitzik





Contact