Mammillaria neopalmeri

Mammillaria > Mammillaria neopalmeri

Fotografía tomada por marcelok

Fotografía tomada por kuky

Fotografía tomada por kuky


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria neopalmeri
Synonyms:
Mammillaria dioica var. insularis, Mammillaria palmeri.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por marcelok

Fotografía tomada por marcelok

Fotografía tomada por Duke_28



There are 3 Mammillaria neopalmeri in the collections:
Collecion de marcelok Collecion de Duke_28 Collecion de kuky





Contact