Mammillaria peninsularis

Mammillaria > Mammillaria peninsularis


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria peninsularis
Synonyms:
Neomammillaria peninsularis.


There are 0 Mammillaria peninsularis in the collections:





Contact