Mammillaria pennispinosa

Mammillaria > Mammillaria pennispinosa


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Mammillaria aurihamata
Mammillaria aurihamata
  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria pennispinosa
Synonyms:
Phellosperma pennispinosa.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por kuky

Fotografía tomada por Duke_28

Fotografía tomada por Duke_28



There are 2 Mammillaria pennispinosa in the collections:
Collecion de kuky Collecion de Duke_28





Contact