Mammillaria verhaertiana

Mammillaria > Mammillaria verhaertiana


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria verhaertiana
Synonyms:
Mammillaria phitauiana, Neomammillaria phitauiana.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Marimar



There are 1 Mammillaria verhaertiana in the collections:
Collecion de Marimar





Contact