Mammillaria pilispina

Mammillaria > Mammillaria pilispina


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria pilispina
Synonyms:
Mammillaria rayonensis, Neolloydia pilispina.


There are 0 Mammillaria pilispina in the collections:





Contact