Mammillaria sartorii

Mammillaria > Mammillaria sartorii

Fotografía tomada por biznago24

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria sartorii
Synonyms:
Neomammillaria sartorii, Neomammillaria tenampensis.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por gehcole

Fotografía tomada por gehcole

Fotografía tomada por Avonia



There are 3 Mammillaria sartorii in the collections:
Collecion de gehcole Collecion de Avonia Collecion de biznago24





Contact