Mammillaria tetrancistra

Mammillaria > Mammillaria tetrancistra


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria tetrancistra
Synonyms:
Mammillaria phellosperma, Phellosperma tetrancistra.


There are 0 Mammillaria tetrancistra in the collections:





Contact