Mammillaria thornberi subsp. thornberi

Mammillaria > Mammillaria thornberi subsp. thornberi


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria thornberi subsp. thornberi
Synonyms:
Mammillaria fasciculata.


There are 0 Mammillaria thornberi subsp. thornberi in the collections:





Contact