Mammillaria wagneriana

Mammillaria > Mammillaria wagneriana


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria wagneriana
Synonyms:
Mammillaria antesbergeriana.


There are 1 Mammillaria wagneriana in the collections:
Collecion de Piquina





Contact