Mammillaria wiesingeri

Mammillaria > Mammillaria wiesingeri


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria wiesingeri
Synonyms:
Mammillaria erectacantha, Mammillaria mundtii.


There are 0 Mammillaria wiesingeri in the collections:





Contact