Mammillaria wrightii

Mammillaria > Mammillaria wrightii


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria wrightii
Synonyms:
Mammillaria wrightii f. wolfii, Mammillaria wrightii var. wolfii.


There are 0 Mammillaria wrightii in the collections:





Contact