Matucana formosa

Matucana > Matucana formosa


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Matucana formosa
Synonyms:
Matucana formosa var. minor, Submatucana formosa, Submatucana formosa.


There are 1 Matucana formosa in the collections:
Collecion de merkabados





Contact