Matucana huagalensis

Matucana > Matucana huagalensis


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Matucana huagalensis
Synonyms:
Borzicactus huagalensis.


There are 0 Matucana huagalensis in the collections:





Contact