Coryphantha poselgeriana

Coryphantha > Coryphantha poselgeriana

Fotografía tomada por biznago24


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Coryphantha elephantidens
Coryphantha elephantidens
  
Scientific name:
Coryphantha poselgeriana
Synonyms:
Coryphantha poselgeriana var. saltillensis, Coryphantha poselgeriana var. valida, Coryphantha valida, Echinocactus saltillensis, Mammillaria salm-dyckiana, Mammillaria valida.


There are 1 Coryphantha poselgeriana in the collections:
Collecion de biznago24





Contact