Melocactus macracanthos

Melocactus > Melocactus macracanthos


  
Scientific name:
Melocactus macracanthos
Synonyms:
Melocactus barbarae, Melocactus bozsingianus, Melocactus citrispinus.


There are 0 Melocactus macracanthos in the collections:





Contact