Melocactus oreas subsp. cremnophilus

Melocactus > Melocactus oreas subsp. cremnophilus

Fotografía tomada por Luife

Fotografía tomada por Luife


Similar Species

Melocactus bahiensis
Melocactus bahiensis
Melocactus ernestii
Melocactus ernestii
  
Scientific name:
Melocactus oreas subsp. cremnophilus
Synonyms:
Melocactus cremnophilus.


There are 2 Melocactus oreas subsp. cremnophilus in the collections:
Collecion de because Collecion de Luife





Contact