Melocactus smithii

Melocactus > Melocactus smithii


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 15

  
Scientific name:
Melocactus smithii
Synonyms:
Melocactus roraimensis.


There are 0 Melocactus smithii in the collections:





Contact