Hoodia officinalis

Hoodia > Hoodia officinalis

Fotografía tomada por HIerroo


  
Scientific name:
Hoodia officinalis
Synonyms:
Trichocaulon officinale.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por HIerroo

Fotografía tomada por HIerroo



There are 1 Hoodia officinalis in the collections:
Collecion de HIerroo





Contact